Savon Vesi- ja lämpöjohtoliike Oy *

Not for sale

SKU: 2605

Description

Savonlinna 01.09.1955 1 share(s) 10000 FIM restricted

An engineering company was founded in 1950. They put in water, sewage and heating systems in southern Savonia region. Bankrupted in 1993.

Nature of business: Building engineering, plumber.

Name history:
20.01.1978 – Savon Vesi ja Lämpö Oy
22.12.1950 – Savon Vesi- ja Lämpöjohtoliike Oy

Alternative keywords for searching:
lampojohtoliike